App-Developers.Biz app-developers.biz

5.App-Developers.Biz

5.app-developers.biz receives about 650 unique visitors and 1,560 (2.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1.59/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $647.63. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 5.app-developers.biz is ranked number 406,463 in the world and 0.00013% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Mountain View, California, 94043, United States and links to network IP address 104.196.165.205. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - 5.app-developers.biz

Last update was 10 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with app-developers.biz in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is 5.app-developers.biz?

650 daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
19,500
Pages per Visit:
2.40
Daily Pageviews:
1,560
Alexa Rank:
406,463 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00013%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 20.1%17.9%89729
South Africa 8.7%11.1%30913
Nigeria 7.2%4.1%37271
Pakistan 2.6%1.6%83895
Tanzania 2.2%1.8%14323
Egypt 2.2%1.6%74752
Ghana 1.5%0.7%21005
Morocco 1.5%1.2%46292
Bangladesh 1.1%0.6%73652
Kenya 0.9%0.4%48406
Kazakhstan 0.6%0.9%128565

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
app-developers.biz
66.36%49.73%1.8
wordapphq.app-developers.biz
52.79%30.58%1.4
community.app-developers.biz
13.38%7.55%1
OTHER
0%12.14%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush 5.app-developers.biz
SEMrush
Domain:
  5.app-developers.biz
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is 5.app-developers.biz?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much 5.app-developers.biz can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1.59
Monthly Revenue:
$47.70
Yearly Revenue:
$580.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
South Africa 173$0.76
India 279$0.45
Nigeria 64$0.17
Tanzania 28$0.10
Pakistan 25$0.03
Egypt 25$0.02
Ghana 11$0.02
Kenya 6$0.01
Bangladesh 9$0.01
Morocco 19$0.01
Kazakhstan 14$0.01

How much money do 5.app-developers.biz lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.16
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4.70
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$57.14
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
94
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,822
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
34,329
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 78$0.13
South Africa 3$0.02
Pakistan 8$0.01
Nigeria 1$0.00
Tanzania 1$0.00
Egypt 1$0.00
Ghana 0$0.00
Kazakhstan 0$0.00
Kenya 0$0.00
Bangladesh 0$0.00
Morocco 0$0.00

How much is 5.app-developers.biz worth?

Website Value:
$647.63

Where is 5.app-developers.biz hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.196.165.205
ASN:
AS15169 
ISP:
Google LLC 
Server Location:
Mountain View
California, CA
94043
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 104.196.165.205

How fast does 5.app-developers.biz load?

Average Load Time:
(3157 ms) 23 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:300

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

This domain is…our platform. renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
If you just si…your account. and 5 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
add this domai…o your install and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
If you've comp…e help, please and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
contact us renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Hosted by renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://wpengin…pport/find-ip/">IP address</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

5.app-developers.biz does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

5.app-developers.biz does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 404 Not Found
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 14 Feb 2018 21:28:29 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 2082
Connection: close
ETag: "5a71ead6-822"

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.196.165.205 115

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 10 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with app-developers.biz in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
5.app-developers.biz widget